Terminplan
Mannschaftsrangliste
Bestleistungen
Einzelrangliste der Mehrkampfliga
nach dem letzten Spieltag (Stand: 24.04.2022)    


Dreiband groß



Freie Partie



Einband



VD


Gewinnpunkte



Name, Vorname GD Punkte

Name, Vorname GD Punkte

Name, Vorname GD Punkte

Name, Vorname VD

Name, Vorname Punkte
VD
1. Wildemann, Dieter 0,550 2:0
1. Müller, Stephan 50,00 2:0
1. Müller, Stephan 6,15 2:0
1. Müller, Stephan 31,707
1. Wickenburg, Aloys 30:6 (+24) 11,196
2. Dreyer, Jens 0,412 8:0
2. Wickenburg, Aloys 5,86 12:0
2. Wickenburg, Aloys 2,66 10:2
2. Wickenburg, Aloys 11,196
2. Schneider, Oliver 28:8 (+20) 8,357
3. Schlemminger, Erich 0,385 9:1
3. Steding, Hartmut 5,44 4:0
3. Reinholz, Bert 2,48 12:0
3. Wildemann, Dieter 10,778
3. Reinholz, Bert 26:10 (+16) 10,753
4. Wendland, Jochen 0,375 2:0
4. Reinholz, Bert 5,12 10:2
4. Dreyer, Jens 2,41 6:2
4. Reinholz, Bert 10,753
4. Schlemminger, Erich 21:9 (+12) 9,271
5. Schneider, Oliver 0,337 10:2
5. Dreyer, Jens 3,93 6:2
5. Wildemann, Dieter 2,28 2:0
5. Dreyer, Jens 10,615
5. Dreyer, Jens 20:4 (+16) 10,615
6. Müller, Stephan 0,325 0:2
6. Schlemminger, Erich 3,32 4:6
6. Schlemminger, Erich 2,03 8:2
6. Schlemminger, Erich 9,271
6. Meyer, Peter 19:17 (+2) 5,119
7. Wickenburg, Aloys 0,308 8:4
7. Schneider, Oliver 3,08 10:2
7. Wendland, Jochen 1,92 0:2
7. Wendland, Jochen 8,652
7. Steinbild, Carl-Michael 13:11 (+2) 7,363
8. Steinbild, Carl-Michael 0,306 5:3
8. Wendland, Jochen 2,76 2:0
8. Schneider, Oliver 1,87 8:4
8. Schneider, Oliver 8,357
8. Meyer, Markus 12:18 (-6) 6,214
9. Kranenburg, Appie 0,300 0:2
9. Wildemann, Dieter 2,56 2:0
9. Steinbild, Carl-Michael 1,78 4:4
9. Steinbild, Carl-Michael 7,363
9. Splettstößer, Uwe 8:22 (-14) 4,475
10. Reinholz, Bert 0,287 4:8
10. Kranenburg, Appie 2,52 0:2
10. Meyer, Markus 1,39 2:8
10. Steding, Hartmut 7,052
10. Albers, Reimund 7:17 (-10) 4,610
11. Meyer, Markus 0,235 6:4
11. Meyer, Markus 2,48 4:6
11. Wodrich, Andreas 1,31 4:8
11. Meyer, Markus 6,214
11. Wildemann, Dieter 6:0 (+6) 10,778
12. Steding, Hartmut 0,212 1:3
12. Steinbild, Carl-Michael 1,97 4:4
12. Schulz, Jost-Martin 1,28 2:0
12. Kranenburg, Appie 6,042
12. Steding, Hartmut 5:7 (-2) 7,052
13. Meyer, Peter 0,204 7:5
13. Meyer, Peter 1,71 6:6
13. Meyer, Peter 1,18 6:6
13. Meyer, Peter 5,119
13. Wodrich, Andreas 5:31 (-26) 4,989
14. Voigt, Dieter 0,185 2:8
14. Splettstößer, Uwe 1,65 2:8
14. Albers, Reimund 1,15 2:6
14. Wodrich, Andreas 4,989
14. Müller, Stephan 4:2 (+2) 31,707
15. Albers, Reimund 0,175 3:5
15. Wodrich, Andreas 1,65 0:12
15. Steding, Hartmut 1,14 0:4
15. Albers, Reimund 4,610
15. Wendland, Jochen 4:2 (+2) 8,652
16. Wodrich, Andreas 0,175 1:11
16. Albers, Reimund 1,36 2:6
16. Voigt, Dieter 1,08 0:10
16. Voigt, Dieter 4,526
16. Voigt, Dieter 4:26 (-22) 4,526
17. Splettstößer, Uwe 0,170 4:6
17. Janßen, Winfried 1,34 0:4
17. Kranenburg, Appie 1,04 0:2
17. Splettstößer, Uwe 4,475
17. Schulz, Jost-Martin 2:4 (-2) 4,210
18. Janßen, Winfried 0,137 0:4
18. Voigt, Dieter 1,32 2:8
18. Splettstößer, Uwe 1,03 2:8
18. Schulz, Jost-Martin 4,210
18. Janßen, Winfried 2:10 (-8) 3,715
19. Schulz, Jost-Martin 0,100 0:2
19. Schulz, Jost-Martin 1,28 0:2
19. Janßen, Winfried 0,88 2:2
19. Janßen, Winfried 3,715
19. Kranenburg, Appie 0:6 (-6) 6,042
20. Wollek, Claus-Dieter 0,075 0:2
20. Wollek, Claus-Dieter 1,16 0:2
20. Wollek, Claus-Dieter 0,48 0:2
20. Wollek, Claus-Dieter 2,252
20. Wollek, Claus-Dieter 0:6 (-6) 2,252